9486427107, 9442152396, 9443152396

Schedules

Bus Origin Destination Start Time End Time Fare Seats
2+2 Non A/C Pushback Chennai Sivakasi 07:07 PM 06:07 AM Pushback : 500.00 40
2+2 Non A/C Pushback Chennai Sattur 07:07 PM 05:07 AM Pushback : 500.00 40
2+2 Non A/C Pushback Chennai R.R.Nagar 07:07 PM 05:07 AM Pushback : 500.00 40
2+2 Non A/C Pushback Chennai Soolakkarai 07:07 PM 05:07 AM Pushback : 500.00 40
2+2 Non A/C Pushback Chennai Virudhunagar 07:07 PM 05:07 AM Pushback : 500.00 40
2+2 Non A/C Pushback Chennai Kalligudi 07:07 PM 05:07 AM Pushback : 500.00 40
2+2 Non A/C Pushback Chennai Thirumangalam 07:07 PM 04:07 AM Pushback : 480.00 40
2+2 Non A/C Pushback Chennai Thirunagar 07:07 PM 04:07 AM Pushback : 470.00 40
2+2 Non A/C Pushback Chennai Thiruparankundram 07:07 PM 04:07 AM Pushback : 460.00 40
2+2 Non A/C Pushback Chennai Madurai 07:07 PM 04:07 AM Pushback : 450.00 40
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Sivakasi Chennai 08:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Sattur Chennai 08:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper R.R.Nagar Chennai 09:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Soolakkarai Chennai 09:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Virudhunagar Chennai 09:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Kalligudi Chennai 09:07 PM 05:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 750.00
Lower Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Thirumangalam Chennai 09:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Thirunagar Chennai 10:07 PM 05:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 750.00
Lower Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Thiruparankundram Chennai 10:07 PM 05:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 750.00
Lower Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Madurai Chennai 10:07 PM 05:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 0.00
Lower Sleeper : 0.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Sivakasi 08:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Sattur 08:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai R.R.Nagar 08:07 PM 05:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 700.00
Lower Sleeper : 700.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Soolakkarai 08:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Virudhunagar 08:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Kalligudi 08:07 PM 05:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 700.00
Lower Sleeper : 700.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Thirumangalam 08:07 PM 05:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 700.00
Lower Sleeper : 700.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Thirunagar 08:07 PM 04:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Thiruparankundram 08:07 PM 04:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Madurai 08:07 PM 04:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 700.00
Lower Sleeper : 700.00
30