9486427107, 9442152396, 9443152396

Schedules

Bus Origin Destination Start Time End Time Fare Seats
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Semi Sleeper Chennai Sivakasi 08:05 PM 06:05 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00 36
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Semi Sleeper Chennai Sattur 08:05 PM 05:05 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00 36
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Semi Sleeper Chennai R.R.Nagar 08:05 PM 05:05 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00 36
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Semi Sleeper Chennai Soolakkarai 08:05 PM 05:05 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00 36
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Semi Sleeper Chennai Virudhunagar 08:05 PM 05:05 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00 36
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Semi Sleeper Chennai Kalligudi 08:05 PM 05:05 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00 36
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Semi Sleeper Chennai Thirumangalam 08:05 PM 04:05 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00 36
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Semi Sleeper Chennai Thirunagar 08:05 PM 04:05 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00 36
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Semi Sleeper Chennai Thiruparankundram 08:05 PM 04:05 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00 36
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Semi Sleeper Chennai Madurai 08:05 PM 04:05 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00 36
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Semi Sleeper Sivakasi Chennai 08:05 PM 05:05 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00 36
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Semi Sleeper Sattur Chennai 08:05 PM 05:05 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00 36
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Semi Sleeper R.R.Nagar Chennai 08:05 PM 05:05 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00 36
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Semi Sleeper Soolakkarai Chennai 09:05 PM 05:05 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00 36
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Semi Sleeper Virudhunagar Chennai 09:05 PM 05:05 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00 36
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Semi Sleeper Kalligudi Chennai 09:05 PM 05:05 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00 36
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Semi Sleeper Thirumangalam Chennai 09:05 PM 05:05 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00 36
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Semi Sleeper Thirunagar Chennai 09:05 PM 05:05 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00 36
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Semi Sleeper Thiruparankundram Chennai 09:05 PM 05:05 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00 36
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Semi Sleeper Madurai Chennai 10:05 PM 05:05 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00 36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Sivakasi Chennai 08:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Sattur Chennai 08:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper R.R.Nagar Chennai 09:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Soolakkarai Chennai 09:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Virudhunagar Chennai 09:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Kalligudi Chennai 09:05 PM 05:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 750.00
Lower Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Thirumangalam Chennai 09:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Thirunagar Chennai 10:05 PM 05:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 750.00
Lower Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Thiruparankundram Chennai 10:05 PM 05:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 750.00
Lower Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Madurai Chennai 10:05 PM 05:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 0.00
Lower Sleeper : 0.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Sivakasi 08:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Sattur 08:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai R.R.Nagar 08:05 PM 06:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 750.00
Lower Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Soolakkarai 08:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Virudhunagar 08:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Kalligudi 08:05 PM 05:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 750.00
Lower Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Thirumangalam 08:05 PM 05:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 750.00
Lower Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Thirunagar 08:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Thiruparankundram 08:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Madurai 08:05 PM 04:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 750.00
Lower Sleeper : 750.00
30