04562279396

lakshmitravelssvks@gmail.com

Daily Services


Bus Origin Destination Start Time End Time Fare Seats
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Alangulam(Rajapalayam) Chennai 07:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Kallamanaickerpatti Chennai 07:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Madathupatti Chennai 07:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Sithurajapuram Chennai 07:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Sivakasi Chennai 08:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 699.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Sattur Chennai 09:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 699.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper R.R.Nagar Chennai 09:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Soolakkarai Chennai 09:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Virudhunagar Chennai 09:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 699.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Kalligudi Chennai 09:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Thirumangalam Chennai 10:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Madurai Chennai 10:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 599.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Sivakasi 08:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Sattur 08:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai R.R.Nagar 08:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Soolakkarai 08:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Virudhunagar 08:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Kalligudi 08:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Thirumangalam 08:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Madurai 08:07 PM 04:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Sivakasi Chennai 08:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Sattur Chennai 08:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper R.R.Nagar Chennai 08:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Soolakkarai Chennai 08:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Virudhunagar Chennai 09:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Kalligudi Chennai 09:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Thirumangalam Chennai 09:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Madurai Chennai 10:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Alangulam(Rajapalayam) 08:07 PM 07:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Kallamanaickerpatti 08:07 PM 07:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Madathupatti 08:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Sithurajapuram 08:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Sivakasi 08:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Sattur 08:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai R.R.Nagar 08:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Soolakkarai 08:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Virudhunagar 08:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Kalligudi 08:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Thirumangalam 08:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Madurai 08:07 PM 04:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30