9486427107, 9442152396, 9443152396

Schedules

Bus Origin Destination Start Time End Time Fare Seats
2+2 Non A/C Pushback Sivakasi Chennai 07:01 PM 05:01 AM Semi Sleeper : 900.00 45
2+2 Non A/C Pushback Sattur Chennai 07:01 PM 05:01 AM Semi Sleeper : 900.00 45
2+2 Non A/C Pushback R.R.Nagar Chennai 08:01 PM 05:01 AM Semi Sleeper : 900.00 45
2+2 Non A/C Pushback Soolakkarai Chennai 08:01 PM 05:01 AM Semi Sleeper : 900.00 45
2+2 Non A/C Pushback Virudhunagar Chennai 08:01 PM 05:01 AM Semi Sleeper : 900.00 45
2+2 Non A/C Pushback Kalligudi Chennai 08:01 PM 05:01 AM Semi Sleeper : 900.00 45
2+2 Non A/C Pushback Thirumangalam Chennai 09:01 PM 05:01 AM Semi Sleeper : 900.00 45
2+2 Non A/C Pushback Madurai Chennai 09:01 PM 05:01 AM Semi Sleeper : 900.00 45
2+2 Non A/C Pushback Sivakasi Chennai 07:01 PM 05:01 AM Pushback : 950.00 40
2+2 Non A/C Pushback Sattur Chennai 07:01 PM 05:01 AM Pushback : 950.00 40
2+2 Non A/C Pushback R.R.Nagar Chennai 08:01 PM 05:01 AM Pushback : 950.00 40
2+2 Non A/C Pushback Soolakkarai Chennai 08:01 PM 05:01 AM Pushback : 950.00 40
2+2 Non A/C Pushback Virudhunagar Chennai 08:01 PM 05:01 AM Pushback : 950.00 40
2+2 Non A/C Pushback Kalligudi Chennai 08:01 PM 05:01 AM Pushback : 950.00 40
2+2 Non A/C Pushback Thirumangalam Chennai 09:01 PM 05:01 AM Pushback : 950.00 40
2+2 Non A/C Pushback Madurai Chennai 09:01 PM 05:01 AM Pushback : 950.00 40
2+2 Non A/C Pushback Sivakasi Chennai 07:01 PM 06:01 AM Pushback : 900.00 40
2+2 Non A/C Pushback Sattur Chennai 07:01 PM 06:01 AM Pushback : 900.00 40
2+2 Non A/C Pushback R.R.Nagar Chennai 07:01 PM 06:01 AM Pushback : 900.00 40
2+2 Non A/C Pushback Soolakkarai Chennai 07:01 PM 06:01 AM Pushback : 900.00 40
2+2 Non A/C Pushback Virudhunagar Chennai 07:01 PM 06:01 AM Pushback : 900.00 40
2+2 Non A/C Pushback Kalligudi Chennai 08:01 PM 06:01 AM Pushback : 900.00 40
2+2 Non A/C Pushback Thirumangalam Chennai 08:01 PM 06:01 AM Pushback : 900.00 40
2+2 Non A/C Pushback Thirunagar Chennai 08:01 PM 06:01 AM Pushback : 900.00 40
2+2 Non A/C Pushback Thiruparankundram Chennai 08:01 PM 06:01 AM Pushback : 900.00 40
2+2 Non A/C Pushback Madurai Chennai 08:01 PM 06:01 AM Pushback : 0.00 40
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Sivakasi Chennai 08:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,100.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,100.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Sattur Chennai 08:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,100.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,100.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper R.R.Nagar Chennai 09:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,100.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,100.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Soolakkarai Chennai 09:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,100.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,100.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Virudhunagar Chennai 09:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,100.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,100.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Kalligudi Chennai 09:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,100.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,100.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Thirumangalam Chennai 09:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,100.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,100.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Thirunagar Chennai 10:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,100.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,100.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Thiruparankundram Chennai 10:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,100.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,100.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Madurai Chennai 10:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 0.00
Upper Sleeper : 0.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Sivakasi 08:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Sattur 08:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai R.R.Nagar 08:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Soolakkarai 08:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Virudhunagar 08:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Kalligudi 08:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Thirumangalam 08:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Thirunagar 08:01 PM 04:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Thiruparankundram 08:01 PM 04:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Madurai 08:01 PM 04:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30