04562279396

lakshmitravelssvks@gmail.com

Daily Services


Bus Origin Destination Start Time End Time Fare Seats
2+2 Non A/C Pushback Sivakasi Chennai 07:05 PM 05:05 AM Pushback : 999.00 40
2+2 Non A/C Pushback Sattur Chennai 07:05 PM 05:05 AM Pushback : 999.00 40
2+2 Non A/C Pushback R.R.Nagar Chennai 08:05 PM 05:05 AM Pushback : 999.00 40
2+2 Non A/C Pushback Soolakkarai Chennai 08:05 PM 05:05 AM Pushback : 999.00 40
2+2 Non A/C Pushback Virudhunagar Chennai 08:05 PM 05:05 AM Pushback : 999.00 40
2+2 Non A/C Pushback Kalligudi Chennai 08:05 PM 05:05 AM Pushback : 999.00 40
2+2 Non A/C Pushback Thirumangalam Chennai 09:05 PM 05:05 AM Pushback : 999.00 40
2+2 Non A/C Pushback Madurai Chennai 09:05 PM 05:05 AM Pushback : 999.00 40
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Alangulam(Rajapalayam) Chennai 07:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Kallamanaickerpatti Chennai 07:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Madathupatti Chennai 07:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 697.50
Upper Sleeper : 697.50
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Sithurajapuram Chennai 08:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 697.50
Upper Sleeper : 697.50
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Sivakasi Chennai 08:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 697.50
Upper Sleeper : 697.50
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Sattur Chennai 09:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 697.50
Upper Sleeper : 697.50
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper R.R.Nagar Chennai 09:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 697.50
Upper Sleeper : 697.50
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Soolakkarai Chennai 09:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 697.50
Upper Sleeper : 697.50
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Virudhunagar Chennai 09:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 697.50
Upper Sleeper : 697.50
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Kalligudi Chennai 10:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 697.50
Upper Sleeper : 697.50
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Thirumangalam Chennai 10:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 697.50
Upper Sleeper : 697.50
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Thirunagar Chennai 10:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Thiruparankundram Chennai 10:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Madurai Chennai 10:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Sivakasi 08:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 697.50
Upper Sleeper : 697.50
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Sattur 08:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 697.50
Upper Sleeper : 697.50
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai R.R.Nagar 08:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 697.50
Upper Sleeper : 697.50
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Soolakkarai 08:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 697.50
Upper Sleeper : 697.50
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Virudhunagar 08:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 697.50
Upper Sleeper : 697.50
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Kalligudi 08:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 697.50
Upper Sleeper : 697.50
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Thirumangalam 08:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 697.50
Upper Sleeper : 697.50
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Thirunagar 08:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 697.50
Upper Sleeper : 697.50
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Thiruparankundram 08:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 697.50
Upper Sleeper : 697.50
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Madurai 08:05 PM 04:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 697.50
Upper Sleeper : 697.50
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Sivakasi Chennai 08:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 697.50
Upper Sleeper : 697.50
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Sattur Chennai 08:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 697.50
Upper Sleeper : 697.50
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper R.R.Nagar Chennai 08:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 697.50
Upper Sleeper : 697.50
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Soolakkarai Chennai 08:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 697.50
Upper Sleeper : 697.50
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Virudhunagar Chennai 09:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 697.50
Upper Sleeper : 697.50
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Kalligudi Chennai 09:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 697.50
Upper Sleeper : 697.50
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Thirumangalam Chennai 09:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 697.50
Upper Sleeper : 697.50
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Thirunagar Chennai 09:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Thiruparankundram Chennai 09:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Madurai Chennai 10:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Alangulam(Rajapalayam) 08:05 PM 07:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Kallamanaickerpatti 08:05 PM 07:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Madathupatti 08:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 697.50
Upper Sleeper : 697.50
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Sithurajapuram 08:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 697.50
Upper Sleeper : 697.50
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Sivakasi 08:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 697.50
Upper Sleeper : 697.50
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Sattur 08:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 697.50
Upper Sleeper : 697.50
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai R.R.Nagar 08:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 697.50
Upper Sleeper : 697.50
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Soolakkarai 08:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 697.50
Upper Sleeper : 697.50
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Virudhunagar 08:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 697.50
Upper Sleeper : 697.50
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Kalligudi 08:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 697.50
Upper Sleeper : 697.50
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Thirumangalam 08:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 697.50
Upper Sleeper : 697.50
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Thirunagar 08:05 PM 04:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 697.50
Upper Sleeper : 697.50
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Thiruparankundram 08:05 PM 04:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 697.50
Upper Sleeper : 697.50
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Madurai 08:05 PM 04:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 697.50
Upper Sleeper : 697.50
30